chip HOME - PRODUCT - chip
CD-A0205-01
 

CD-A0205-01

Browsing times:

CD-A0205-01

Features:

l  InGaAs/InP APD Photodiode

l   Active Diameter 50um

l  Speed up to 2.5Gbps

l  High Responsivity@1310nm and 1550nm

l  Uncooledoperation  -40℃~+85

Application:

l  GPON

l  Gigabit Ethernet

l  Fiber channel

l  Other transmission system

 

l  GPON

l  Gigabit Ethernet

l  Fiber channel

l  Other transmission system

 

l  InGaAs/InP APD Photodiode

l   Active Diameter 50um

l  Speed up to 2.5Gbps

l  High Responsivity@1310nm and 1550nm

l  Uncooledoperation  -40℃~+85

 

 
Upward: CD-P10-01
down: CE-D1031-01

Copyright © 2016 Wuhan Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved ;Address:B26,Financial Port,NO.77,Optical-Valley Road,Eastlake Development Zone,Wuhan,China

Telephone:18674040906    business&Telephone:0711-3701668  Email:feix@aroptics-tech.cn

technical support:jiexunjishu